slider06.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider03.jpg slider02.jpg slider04.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Raymond Kimman
Teammanager Marnix Overkamp
Trainer Raymond Kimman
Trainer Pim Vercauteren

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AthenA H1 11 30 10 0 1 41 14 0
2 Hisalis H1 11 22 7 1 3 29 14 0
3 Rijnvliet H1 11 22 7 1 3 30 18 0
4 Castricum H1 11 21 7 0 4 41 21 0
5 Nieuwegein H1 11 20 6 2 3 29 25 0
6 Kraaien H1 11 19 5 4 2 29 23 0
7 Woerden H1 11 12 4 0 7 26 24 0
8 Strawberries H1 11 9 2 3 6 21 34 0
9 Soest H1 11 6 1 3 7 20 43 0
10 Zwaluwen H1 10 5 1 2 7 17 34 0
11 Zeewolde H1 11 5 1 2 8 15 48 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Soest H1 AthenA H1 0-6
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 6-2
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-1
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-0
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Strawberries H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Castricum H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 4-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 2-4
Hisalis H1 Zeewolde H1 4-2
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 1-3
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1