slider01.jpg slider03.jpg slider06.jpg slider02.jpg slider05.jpg slider04.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Junioren 
JB1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen JB3 1 3 1 0 0 5 4 0
2 Zeewolde JB1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 Muiderberg JB2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Spandersbosch JB4 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Laren JB5 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 0
6 Voordaan JB4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
JC1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde JC5 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
2 Barneveld JC1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
3 Houten JC4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Zeewolde JC1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Doorn JC2 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
6 Kampong JC5 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
JD1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix JD3 1 3 1 0 0 9 1 0
2 Rijnvliet JD1 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 0
3 Zeewolde JD1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Fletiomare JD5 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Weesp JD2 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0
6 Shinty JD3 1 0 0 0 1 1 9 0
MA1  2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen MA2 6 15 5 0 1 25 4 0
2 Kampong MA3 6 13 4 1 1 13 4 0
3 Amersfoort MA2 6 10 3 1 2 15 6 0
4 Barneveld MA1 6 9 3 0 3 12 10 0
5 Zeewolde MA1 6 9 3 0 3 7 15 0
6 SCHC MA3 6 8 2 2 2 8 9 0
7 Soest MA2 6 4 1 1 4 6 19 0
8 Naarden MA3 6 1 0 1 5 5 24 0
MA2 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MA3 6 16 5 1 0 36 5 0
2 Almere MA5 6 14 4 2 0 23 11 0
3 Schaerweijde MA5 6 11 3 2 1 21 8 0
4 Eemvallei MA3 6 10 3 1 2 12 12 0
5 Gooische MA5 6 9 3 0 3 13 15 0
6 Loenen MA3 6 6 2 0 4 21 21 0
7 Laren MA6 6 3 1 0 5 9 31 0
8 Zeewolde MA2 6 0 0 0 6 2 34 0
MB1  2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan MB2 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Zeewolde MB1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Gooische MB3 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Muiderberg MB1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Nijkerk MB1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
6 Shinty MB2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
MB2 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nijkerk MB2 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 0
2 Baarn MB4 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 Almere MB6 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Spitsbergen MB2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 IJsseloever MB4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 Zeewolde MB2 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
MC1 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever MC2 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 0
2 Houten MC2 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
3 Zeewolde MC1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
4 Doorn MC1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
5 Barneveld MC1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
6 Schaerweijde MC2 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
MC2 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest MC2 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
2 Kampong MC3 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
3 Nieuwegein MC2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Spandersbosch MC4 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Hoevelaken MC1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6 Zeewolde MC2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
MC3 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan MC6 1 3 1 0 0 6 3 0
2 Soest MC4 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
3 Zeewolde MC3 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
4 Fletiomare MC10 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
5 Huizen MC6 1 0 0 0 1 3 6 0
6 Weesp MC4 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
MD1 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MD2 1 3 1 0 0 6 2 0
2 Fletiomare MD2 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Dorsteti MD1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
4 Nieuwegein MD2 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
5 Zeewolde MD1 1 0 0 0 1 2 6 0
6 Laren MD4 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
MD2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout MD1 1 3 1 0 0 10 1 0
2 Laren MD5 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Amersfoort MD6 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Hilversum MD4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Zeewolde MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
6 Eemvallei MD5 1 0 0 0 1 1 10 0
MD3 6e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MD3 1 3 1 0 0 10 0 0
2 Almere MD6 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
3 Lelystad MD4 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
4 Doorn MD3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
5 Buitenhout MD3 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
6 Amersfoort MD9 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 0